SRPSKA LIGA

SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20

SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20

1. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
17.08.2019 FK ZVEZDARA FK RADNIČKI (O) 1 : 1
17.08.2019 FK BRODARAC FK LOKOMOTIVA 2 : 1
17.08.2019 FK IMT FK RADNIČKI (NB) 1 : 0
17.08.2019 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA OFK MLADENOVAC 0 : 0
17.08.2019 TEK SLOGA BSK BORČA 1 : 2
17.08.2019 FK TELEOPTIK FK JEDINSTVO 1 : 0
17.08.2019 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL FK SREMČICA 1 : 2
17.08.2019 OFK BEOGRAD FK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1 : 0
2. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
24.08.2019 FK RADNIČKI (O) FK CRVENA ZVEZDA 4 : 1
25.08.2019 FK SREMČICA OFK BEOGRAD 0 : 2
24.08.2019 FK JEDINSTVO FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 0 : 2
24.08.2019 BSK BORČA FK TELEOPTIK 2 : 1
24.08.2019 OFK MLADENOVAC TEK SLOGA 0 : 1
24.08.2019 FK RADNIČKI (NB) FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 2 : 1
24.08.2019 FK LOKOMOTIVA FK IMT 1 : 1
24.08.2019 FK ZVEZDARA FK BRODARAC 1 : 0
3. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
31.08.2019 FK BRODARAC FK RADNIČKI (O) 1 : 1
31.08.2019 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA FK LOKOMOTIVA 1 : 2
31.08.2019 TEK SLOGA FK RADNIČKI (NB) 1 : 1
31.08.2019 FK TELEOPTIK OFK MLADENOVAC 0 : 0
31.08.2019 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL BSK BORČA 1 : 2
31.08.2019 OFK BEOGRAD FK JEDINSTVO 1 : 0
31.08.2019 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA FK SREMČICA 2 : 1
4. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
07.09.2019 FK RADNIČKI (O) FK SREMČICA 4 : 0
07.09.2019 FK JEDINSTVO FK CRVENA ZVEZDA 2 : 0
07.09.2019 BSK BORČA OFK BEOGRAD 2 : 1
07.09.2019 OFK MLADENOVAC FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 0 : 0
07.09.2019 FK RADNIČKI (NB) FK TELEOPTIK 1 : 0
07.09.2019 FK LOKOMOTIVA TEK SLOGA 1 : 1
07.09.2019 FK ZVEZDARA FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 5 : 0
07.09.2019 FK BRODARAC FK IMT 0 : 1
5. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
14.09.2019 FK IMT FK RADNIČKI (O) 2 : 0
14.09.2019 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA FK BRODARAC 0 : 2
14.09.2019 TEK SLOGA FK ZVEZDARA 5 : 1
14.09.2019 FK TELEOPTIK FK LOKOMOTIVA 2 : 1
14.09.2019 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL FK RADNIČKI (NB) 0 : 0
15.09.2019 OFK BEOGRAD OFK MLADENOVAC 1 : 1
14.09.2019 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BSK BORČA 1 : 1
14.09.2019 FK SREMČICA FK JEDINSTVO 2 : 2
6. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
21.09.2019 FK RADNIČKI (O) FK JEDINSTVO 1 : 0
21.09.2019 BSK BORČA FK SREMČICA 1 : 2
21.09.2019 OFK MLADENOVAC FK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1 : 0
21.09.2019 FK RADNIČKI (NB) OFK BEOGRAD 1 : 1
21.09.2019 FK LOKOMOTIVA FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 0 : 1
21.09.2019 FK ZVEZDARA FK TELEOPTIK 4 : 1
21.09.2019 FK BRODARAC TEK SLOGA 1 : 2
21.09.2019 FK IMT FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 5 : 1
7. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
28.09.2019 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA FK RADNIČKI (O) 2 : 1
28.09.2019 TEK SLOGA FK IMT 1 : 1
28.09.2019 FK TELEOPTIK FK BRODARAC 2 : 2
28.09.2019 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL FK ZVEZDARA 3 : 2
28.09.2019 OFK BEOGRAD FK LOKOMOTIVA 2 : 1
28.09.2019 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA FK RADNIČKI (NB) 1 : 1
28.09.2019 FK SREMČICA OFK MLADENOVAC 2 : 0
28.09.2019 FK JEDINSTVO BSK BORČA 3 : 2
8. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
05.10.2019 FK RADNIČKI (O) BSK BORČA 1 : 1
05.10.2019 OFK MLADENOVAC FK JEDINSTVO 2 : 1
05.10.2019 FK RADNIČKI (NB) FK SREMČICA 1 : 1
05.10.2019 FK LOKOMOTIVA FK CRVENA ZVEZDA 0 : 3
06.10.2019 FK ZVEZDARA OFK BEOGRAD 2 : 0
05.10.2019 FK BRODARAC FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 1 : 0
05.10.2019 FK IMT FK TELEOPTIK 2 : 0
05.10.2019 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA TEK SLOGA 3 : 1
9. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
12.10.2019 TEK SLOGA FK RADNIČKI (O) 0 : 0
12.10.2019 FK TELEOPTIK FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 1 : 1
12.10.2019 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL FK IMT 3 : 2
12.10.2019 OFK BEOGRAD FK BRODARAC 1 : 0
12.10.2019 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA FK ZVEZDARA 2 : 2
12.10.2019 FK SREMČICA FK LOKOMOTIVA 0 : 1
12.10.2019 FK JEDINSTVO FK RADNIČKI (NB) 0 : 1
12.10.2019 BSK BORČA OFK MLADENOVAC 0 : 0
10. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
19.10.2019 FK RADNIČKI (O) OFK MLADENOVAC 1 : 1
19.10.2019 FK RADNIČKI (NB) BSK BORČA 0 : 2
19.10.2019 FK LOKOMOTIVA FK JEDINSTVO 1 : 1
19.10.2019 FK ZVEZDARA FK SREMČICA 2 : 1
19.10.2019 FK BRODARAC FK CRVENA ZVEZDA 3 : 2
19.10.2019 FK IMT OFK BEOGRAD 2 : 0
19.10.2019 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 2 : 0
19.10.2019 TEK SLOGA FK TELEOPTIK 2 : 1
11. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
26.10.2019 FK TELEOPTIK FK RADNIČKI (O) 1 : 2
26.10.2019 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL TEK SLOGA 0 : 2
26.10.2019 OFK BEOGRAD FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 2 : 0
26.10.2019 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA FK IMT 0 : 0
26.10.2019 FK SREMČICA FK BRODARAC 2 : 2
26.10.2019 FK JEDINSTVO FK ZVEZDARA 2 : 1
26.10.2019 BSK BORČA FK LOKOMOTIVA 2 : 2
26.10.2019 OFK MLADENOVAC FK RADNIČKI (NB) 2 : 4
12. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
02.11.2019 FK RADNIČKI (O) FK RADNIČKI (NB) 1 : 0
02.11.2019 FK LOKOMOTIVA OFK MLADENOVAC 1 : 2
02.11.2019 FK ZVEZDARA BSK BORČA 2 : 1
02.11.2019 FK BRODARAC FK JEDINSTVO 1 : 2
02.11.2019 FK IMT FK SREMČICA 4 : 1
02.11.2019 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA FK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1 : 1
02.11.2019 TEK SLOGA OFK BEOGRAD 1 : 1
02.11.2019 FK TELEOPTIK FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 2 : 1
13. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
09.11.2019 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL FK RADNIČKI (O) 2 : 1
09.11.2019 OFK BEOGRAD FK TELEOPTIK 0 : 0
09.11.2019 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA TEK SLOGA 2 : 0
09.11.2019 FK SREMČICA FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 1 : 1
09.11.2019 FK JEDINSTVO FK IMT 0 : 4
09.11.2019 BSK BORČA FK BRODARAC 0 : 3
09.11.2019 OFK MLADENOVAC FK ZVEZDARA 1 : 3
09.11.2019 FK RADNIČKI (NB) FK LOKOMOTIVA 0 : 1
14. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
16.11.2019 FK RADNIČKI (O) FK LOKOMOTIVA 0 : 1
16.11.2019 FK ZVEZDARA FK RADNIČKI (NB) 2 : 4
16.11.2019 FK BRODARAC OFK MLADENOVAC 1 : 0
16.11.2019 FK IMT BSK BORČA 4 : 0
16.11.2019 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA FK JEDINSTVO 1 : 5
16.11.2019 TEK SLOGA FK SREMČICA 0 : 4
16.11.2019 FK TELEOPTIK FK CRVENA ZVEZDA 4 : 0
16.11.2019 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL OFK BEOGRAD 0 : 0
15. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
23.11.2019 OFK BEOGRAD FK RADNIČKI (O) :
23.11.2019 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA FK GSP POLET DORĆOL :
23.11.2019 FK SREMČICA FK TELEOPTIK :
23.11.2019 FK JEDINSTVO TEK SLOGA :
23.11.2019 BSK BORČA FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA :
23.11.2019 OFK MLADENOVAC FK IMT :
23.11.2019 FK RADNIČKI (NB) FK BRODARAC :
23.11.2019 FK LOKOMOTIVA FK ZVEZDARA :
16. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
07.03.2020 FK RADNIČKI (O) FK ZVEZDARA :
07.03.2020 FK LOKOMOTIVA FK BRODARAC :
07.03.2020 FK RADNIČKI (NB) FK IMT :
07.03.2020 OFK MLADENOVAC FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA :
07.03.2020 BSK BORČA TEK SLOGA :
07.03.2020 FK JEDINSTVO FK TELEOPTIK :
07.03.2020 FK SREMČICA FK GSP POLET DORĆOL :
07.03.2020 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA OFK BEOGRAD :
Highlights
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 1. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK CRVENA ZVEZDA
17.08.2019 17:00 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 2. kolo
FK SREMČICA - OFK BEOGRAD
25.08.2019 16:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 3. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK JEDINSTVO
31.08.2019 16:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 4. kolo
BSK BORČA - OFK BEOGRAD
07.09.2019 16:00 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 5. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - OFK MLADENOVAC
15.09.2019 16:00 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 6. kolo
FK RADNIČKI (NB) - OFK BEOGRAD
21.09.2019 15:30 h
KUP SRBIJE - 1/16 finala
OFK BEOGRAD - RAD
25.09.2019 15:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 7. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK LOKOMOTIVA
28.09.2019 15:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 8. kolo
FK ZVEZDARA - OFK BEOGRAD
06.10.2019 14:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 9. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK BRODARAC
12.10.2019 14:30 h
KUP BEOGRADA - 1/16 finala
OFK BEOGRAD - BSK BORČA
16.10.2019 14:00 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 10. kolo
FK IMT - OFK BEOGRAD
19.10.2019 13:30 h
KUP SRBIJE - 1/8 FINALA
OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIK
23.10.2019 14:00 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 11. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA
26.10.2019 13:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 12. kolo
TEK SLOGA - OFK BEOGRAD
02.11.2019 13:39 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 13. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK TELEOPTIK
09.11.2019 13:00 h
KUP BEOGRADA - 1/8 finala
FK DIF - OFK BEOGRAD
13.11.2019 13:00 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 14. kolo
FK GSP POLET DORĆOL - OFK BEOGRAD
16.11.2019 11:00 h
- : -
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 15. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK RADNIČKI (O)
23.11.2019 13:00 h
- : -
KUP BEOGRADA - 1/4 finala
FK MILUTINAC - OFK BEOGRAD
27.11.2019 13:00 h
- : -
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" 2019/20 - 16. kolo
FK CRVENA ZVEZDA - OFK BEOGRAD
07.03.2020 00:00 h
1 FK IMT 33
2 FK ZVEZDARA 23
3 OFK BEOGRAD 23
4 FK BRODARAC 21
5 FK RADNIČKI (O) 20
6 FK RADNIČKI (NB) 20
7 TEK SLOGA 20
8 BSK BORČA 19
9 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 18
10 FK JEDINSTVO 17
11 FK TELEOPTIK 16
12 FK SREMČICA 16
13 FK LOKOMOTIVA 16
14 OFK MLADENOVAC 15
15 FK CRVENA ZVEZDA 14
16 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 13
Pogledajte detaljnu tabelu lige ►
Radio Laguna
<<
>>