PRVA LIGA SRBIJE

PRVA LIGA SRBIJE

PRVA LIGA SRBIJE 2016/17

1. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
13.08.2016 ČSK PIVARA INĐIJA 2 : 0
13.08.2016 SINĐELIĆ BSK BORČA 2 : 0
13.08.2016 OFK BEOGRAD ODŽACI 0 : 2
13.08.2016 BUDUĆNOST KOLUBARA 1 : 0
13.08.2016 JAGODINA RADNIČKI 1 : 0
13.08.2016 DINAMO PROLETER 1 : 1
13.08.2016 BEŽANIJA ZEMUN 0 : 0
13.08.2016 MAČVA SLOBODA 2 : 1
2. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
20.08.2016 INĐIJA SLOBODA 0 : 1
20.08.2016 ZEMUN MAČVA 1 : 3
20.08.2016 PROLETER BEŽANIJA 2 : 1
20.08.2016 RADNIČKI DINAMO 5 : 1
20.08.2016 KOLUBARA JAGODINA 1 : 1
20.08.2016 ODŽACI BUDUĆNOST 1 : 1
20.08.2016 BSK BORČA OFK BEOGRAD 2 : 1
20.08.2016 ČSK PIVARA SINĐELIĆ 0 : 0
3. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
27.08.2016 SINĐELIĆ INĐIJA 0 : 0
27.08.2016 OFK BEOGRAD ČSK PIVARA 0 : 2
27.08.2016 BUDUĆNOST BSK BORČA 0 : 2
27.08.2016 JAGODINA ODŽACI 3 : 0
27.08.2016 DINAMO KOLUBARA 0 : 0
27.08.2016 BEŽANIJA RADNIČKI 1 : 0
27.08.2016 MAČVA PROLETER 1 : 0
27.08.2016 SLOBODA ZEMUN 0 : 0
4. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
03.09.2016 INĐIJA ZEMUN 1 : 1
03.09.2016 PROLETER SLOBODA 0 : 0
03.09.2016 RADNIČKI MAČVA 0 : 3
03.09.2016 KOLUBARA BEŽANIJA 1 : 1
03.09.2016 ODŽACI DINAMO 2 : 0
03.09.2016 BSK BORČA JAGODINA 2 : 1
03.09.2016 ČSK PIVARA BUDUĆNOST 4 : 2
03.09.2016 SINĐELIĆ OFK BEOGRAD 4 : 0
5. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
10.09.2016 OFK BEOGRAD INĐIJA 1 : 0
11.09.2016 BUDUĆNOST SINĐELIĆ 1 : 0
11.09.2016 JAGODINA ČSK PIVARA 1 : 1
11.09.2016 DINAMO BSK BORČA 2 : 0
11.09.2016 BEŽANIJA ODŽACI 0 : 0
11.09.2016 MAČVA KOLUBARA 1 : 0
11.09.2016 SLOBODA RADNIČKI 1 : 0
11.09.2016 ZEMUN PROLETER 1 : 1
6. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
17.09.2016 INĐIJA PROLETER 2 : 0
17.09.2016 RADNIČKI ZEMUN 1 : 0
17.09.2016 KOLUBARA SLOBODA 1 : 1
17.09.2016 ODŽACI MAČVA 0 : 0
17.09.2016 BSK BORČA BEŽANIJA 1 : 0
17.09.2016 ČSK PIVARA DINAMO 2 : 0
17.09.2016 SINĐELIĆ JAGODINA 1 : 0
17.09.2016 OFK BEOGRAD BUDUĆNOST 0 : 0
7. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
25.09.2016 BUDUĆNOST INĐIJA 2 : 0
25.09.2016 JAGODINA OFK BEOGRAD 3 : 3
25.09.2016 DINAMO SINĐELIĆ 0 : 0
25.09.2016 BEŽANIJA ČSK PIVARA 0 : 0
25.09.2016 MAČVA BSK BORČA 1 : 0
25.09.2016 SLOBODA ODŽACI 1 : 0
25.09.2016 ZEMUN KOLUBARA 1 : 0
25.09.2016 PROLETER RADNIČKI 0 : 1
8. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
01.10.2016 INĐIJA RADNIČKI 0 : 1
01.10.2016 KOLUBARA PROLETER 0 : 0
01.10.2016 ODŽACI ZEMUN 0 : 0
01.10.2016 BSK BORČA SLOBODA 0 : 2
01.10.2016 ČSK PIVARA MAČVA 1 : 0
01.10.2016 SINĐELIĆ BEŽANIJA 1 : 1
01.10.2016 OFK BEOGRAD DINAMO 3 : 3
01.10.2016 BUDUĆNOST JAGODINA 2 : 4
9. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
08.10.2016 JAGODINA INĐIJA 0 : 2
08.10.2016 DINAMO BUDUĆNOST 1 : 2
07.10.2016 BEŽANIJA OFK BEOGRAD 0 : 0
08.10.2016 MAČVA SINĐELIĆ 3 : 0
08.10.2016 SLOBODA ČSK PIVARA 4 : 2
08.10.2016 ZEMUN BSK BORČA 0 : 0
08.10.2016 PROLETER ODŽACI 1 : 0
08.10.2016 RADNIČKI KOLUBARA 1 : 0
10. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
15.10.2016 INĐIJA KOLUBARA 1 : 0
15.10.2016 ODŽACI RADNIČKI 0 : 0
15.10.2016 BSK BORČA PROLETER 1 : 2
15.10.2016 ČSK PIVARA ZEMUN 0 : 0
15.10.2016 SINĐELIĆ SLOBODA 1 : 2
15.10.2016 OFK BEOGRAD MAČVA 0 : 1
15.10.2016 BUDUĆNOST BEŽANIJA 1 : 0
15.10.2016 JAGODINA DINAMO 1 : 0
11. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
22.10.2016 DINAMO INĐIJA 2 : 0
22.10.2016 BEŽANIJA JAGODINA 1 : 0
22.10.2016 MAČVA BUDUĆNOST 2 : 1
22.10.2016 SLOBODA OFK BEOGRAD 1 : 0
22.10.2016 ZEMUN SINĐELIĆ 0 : 0
22.10.2016 PROLETER ČSK PIVARA 0 : 0
22.10.2016 RADNIČKI BSK BORČA 1 : 0
22.10.2016 KOLUBARA ODŽACI 2 : 0
12. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
30.10.2016 INĐIJA ODŽACI 1 : 0
30.10.2016 BSK BORČA KOLUBARA 1 : 1
30.10.2016 ČSK PIVARA RADNIČKI 0 : 0
30.10.2016 SINĐELIĆ PROLETER 0 : 1
29.10.2016 OFK BEOGRAD ZEMUN 0 : 2
30.10.2016 BUDUĆNOST SLOBODA 1 : 1
30.10.2016 JAGODINA MAČVA 0 : 2
30.10.2016 DINAMO BEŽANIJA 1 : 0
13. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
05.11.2016 BEŽANIJA INĐIJA 0 : 0
05.11.2016 MAČVA DINAMO 2 : 1
05.11.2016 SLOBODA JAGODINA 3 : 1
05.11.2016 ZEMUN BUDUĆNOST 3 : 0
05.11.2016 PROLETER OFK BEOGRAD 3 : 0
05.11.2016 RADNIČKI SINĐELIĆ 3 : 0
05.11.2016 KOLUBARA ČSK PIVARA 2 : 0
05.11.2016 ODŽACI BSK BORČA 1 : 0
14. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
13.11.2016 INĐIJA BSK BORČA 3 : 1
13.11.2016 ČSK PIVARA ODŽACI 2 : 1
13.11.2016 SINĐELIĆ KOLUBARA 1 : 1
12.11.2016 OFK BEOGRAD RADNIČKI 0 : 1
13.11.2016 BUDUĆNOST PROLETER 1 : 1
13.11.2016 JAGODINA ZEMUN 1 : 2
13.11.2016 DINAMO SLOBODA 1 : 0
13.11.2016 BEŽANIJA MAČVA 2 : 0
15. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
19.11.2016 MAČVA INĐIJA 1 : 2
19.11.2016 SLOBODA BEŽANIJA 2 : 2
19.11.2016 ZEMUN DINAMO 3 : 0
19.11.2016 PROLETER JAGODINA 2 : 1
19.11.2016 RADNIČKI BUDUĆNOST 1 : 2
19.11.2016 KOLUBARA OFK BEOGRAD 3 : 3
19.11.2016 ODŽACI SINĐELIĆ 1 : 2
19.11.2016 BSK BORČA ČSK PIVARA 3 : 2
16. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
05.03.2017 ODŽACI OFK BEOGRAD 0 : 0
05.03.2017 BUDUĆNOST KOLUBARA 0 : 0
05.03.2017 SLOBODA MAČVA 1 : 1
05.03.2017 ZEMUN BEŽANIJA 1 : 1
05.03.2017 BSK BORČA SINĐELIĆ 1 : 1
05.03.2017 PROLETER DINAMO 1 : 2
05.03.2017 INĐIJA ČSK PIVARA 0 : 0
05.03.2017 RADNIČKI JAGODINA 0 : 1
17. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
11.03.2017 BUDUĆNOST ODŽACI 1 : 1
11.03.2017 SLOBODA INĐIJA 1 : 2
11.03.2017 JAGODINA KOLUBARA 3 : 0
11.03.2017 DINAMO RADNIČKI 3 : 2
11.03.2017 SINĐELIĆ ČSK PIVARA 3 : 1
11.03.2017 BEŽANIJA PROLETER 3 : 1
10.03.2017 OFK BEOGRAD BSK BORČA 0 : 1
11.03.2017 MAČVA ZEMUN 2 : 1
18. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
18.03.2017 BSK BORČA BUDUĆNOST 3 : 0
18.03.2017 PROLETER MAČVA 0 : 2
18.03.2017 ČSK PIVARA OFK BEOGRAD 1 : 1
18.03.2017 RADNIČKI BEŽANIJA 1 : 0
18.03.2017 INĐIJA SINĐELIĆ 1 : 1
18.03.2017 KOLUBARA DINAMO 1 : 1
18.03.2017 ODŽACI JAGODINA 2 : 0
18.03.2017 ZEMUN SLOBODA 2 : 1
19. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
25.03.2017 BEŽANIJA KOLUBARA 1 : 0
25.03.2017 OFK BEOGRAD SINĐELIĆ 1 : 0
25.03.2017 MAČVA RADNIČKI 1 : 1
25.03.2017 BUDUĆNOST ČSK PIVARA 1 : 0
25.03.2017 SLOBODA PROLETER 3 : 1
25.03.2017 JAGODINA BSK BORČA 2 : 0
25.03.2017 ZEMUN INĐIJA 1 : 0
25.03.2017 DINAMO ODŽACI 2 : 0
20. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
01.04.2017 ODŽACI BEŽANIJA 3 : 1
01.04.2017 BSK BORČA DINAMO 0 : 0
01.04.2017 PROLETER ZEMUN 1 : 3
01.04.2017 ČSK PIVARA JAGODINA 1 : 1
01.04.2017 RADNIČKI SLOBODA 0 : 0
01.04.2017 SINĐELIĆ BUDUĆNOST 1 : 0
01.04.2017 KOLUBARA MAČVA 1 : 2
01.04.2017 INĐIJA OFK BEOGRAD 3 : 1
21. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
09.04.2017 DINAMO ČSK PIVARA 2 : 1
09.04.2017 PROLETER INĐIJA 3 : 1
09.04.2017 BEŽANIJA BSK BORČA 1 : 1
09.04.2017 MAČVA ODŽACI 0 : 0
09.04.2017 BUDUĆNOST OFK BEOGRAD 2 : 1
09.04.2017 SLOBODA KOLUBARA 3 : 1
09.04.2017 JAGODINA SINĐELIĆ 1 : 0
09.04.2017 ZEMUN RADNIČKI 4 : 0
22. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
15.04.2017 KOLUBARA ZEMUN 1 : 1
15.04.2017 OFK BEOGRAD JAGODINA 1 : 3
15.04.2017 ODŽACI SLOBODA 0 : 1
15.04.2017 INĐIJA BUDUĆNOST 2 : 1
15.04.2017 BSK BORČA MAČVA 1 : 3
15.04.2017 ČSK PIVARA BEŽANIJA 1 : 2
15.04.2017 RADNIČKI PROLETER 3 : 0
15.04.2017 SINĐELIĆ DINAMO 1 : 1
23. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
22.04.2017 SLOBODA BSK BORČA 2 : 1
22.04.2017 JAGODINA BUDUĆNOST 2 : 1
22.04.2017 ZEMUN ODŽACI 1 : 0
24.04.2017 DINAMO OFK BEOGRAD 1 : 0
22.04.2017 PROLETER KOLUBARA 4 : 1
22.04.2017 BEŽANIJA SINĐELIĆ 1 : 1
22.04.2017 RADNIČKI INĐIJA 1 : 1
22.04.2017 MAČVA ČSK PIVARA 2 : 2
24. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
29.04.2017 BSK BORČA ZEMUN :
29.04.2017 SINĐELIĆ MAČVA 2 : 2
29.04.2017 ČSK PIVARA SLOBODA :
29.04.2017 OFK BEOGRAD BEŽANIJA :
29.04.2017 KOLUBARA RADNIČKI :
29.04.2017 BUDUĆNOST DINAMO :
29.04.2017 ODŽACI PROLETER 3 : 1
29.04.2017 INĐIJA JAGODINA :
25. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
03.05.2017 PROLETER BSK BORČA :
03.05.2017 BEŽANIJA BUDUĆNOST :
03.05.2017 RADNIČKI ODŽACI :
03.05.2017 MAČVA OFK BEOGRAD :
03.05.2017 KOLUBARA INĐIJA :
03.05.2017 SLOBODA SINĐELIĆ :
03.05.2017 ZEMUN ČSK PIVARA :
03.05.2017 DINAMO JAGODINA :
26. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
07.05.2017 OFK BEOGRAD SLOBODA :
07.05.2017 ODŽACI KOLUBARA :
07.05.2017 BUDUĆNOST MAČVA :
07.05.2017 BSK BORČA RADNIČKI :
07.05.2017 JAGODINA BEŽANIJA :
07.05.2017 ČSK PIVARA PROLETER :
07.05.2017 INĐIJA DINAMO :
07.05.2017 SINĐELIĆ ZEMUN :
27. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
13.05.2017 ZEMUN OFK BEOGRAD :
13.05.2017 PROLETER SINĐELIĆ :
13.05.2017 BEŽANIJA DINAMO :
13.05.2017 RADNIČKI ČSK PIVARA :
13.05.2017 MAČVA JAGODINA :
13.05.2017 KOLUBARA BSK BORČA :
13.05.2017 SLOBODA BUDUĆNOST :
13.05.2017 ODŽACI INĐIJA :
28. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
17.05.2017 SINĐELIĆ RADNIČKI :
17.05.2017 INĐIJA BEŽANIJA :
17.05.2017 OFK BEOGRAD PROLETER :
17.05.2017 BUDUĆNOST ZEMUN :
17.05.2017 BSK BORČA ODŽACI :
17.05.2017 JAGODINA SLOBODA :
17.05.2017 ČSK PIVARA KOLUBARA :
17.05.2017 DINAMO MAČVA :
29. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
21.05.2017 KOLUBARA SINĐELIĆ :
21.05.2017 SLOBODA DINAMO :
21.05.2017 ODŽACI ČSK PIVARA :
21.05.2017 ZEMUN JAGODINA :
21.05.2017 BSK BORČA INĐIJA :
21.05.2017 PROLETER BUDUĆNOST :
21.05.2017 RADNIČKI OFK BEOGRAD :
21.05.2017 MAČVA BEŽANIJA :
30. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
28.05.2017 OFK BEOGRAD KOLUBARA :
28.05.2017 BUDUĆNOST RADNIČKI :
28.05.2017 DINAMO ZEMUN :
28.05.2017 JAGODINA PROLETER :
28.05.2017 BEŽANIJA SLOBODA :
28.05.2017 ČSK PIVARA BSK BORČA :
28.05.2017 INĐIJA MAČVA :
28.05.2017 SINĐELIĆ ODŽACI :
Highlights
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 1. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - ODŽACI
13.08.2016 17:30 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 2. kolo
BSK BORČA - OFK BEOGRAD
20.08.2016 17:00 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 3. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - ČSK PIVARA
27.08.2016 17:00 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 4. kolo
SINĐELIĆ - OFK BEOGRAD
03.09.2016 16:30 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 5. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - INĐIJA
10.09.2016 16:30 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 6. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - BUDUĆNOST
17.09.2016 16:30 h
Kup Srbije - 1/16 finala
SLOBODA - OFK BEOGRAD
21.09.2016 19:00 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 7. kolo
JAGODINA - OFK BEOGRAD
25.09.2016 16:00 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 8. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - DINAMO
01.10.2016 15:00 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 9. kolo
BEŽANIJA - OFK BEOGRAD
07.10.2016 15:00 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 10. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - MAČVA
15.10.2016 15:00 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 11. kolo
SLOBODA - OFK BEOGRAD
22.10.2016 14:30 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 12. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - ZEMUN
29.10.2016 14:30 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 13. kolo
PROLETER - OFK BEOGRAD
05.11.2016 13:30 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 14. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI
12.11.2016 13:00 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 15. kolo
KOLUBARA - OFK BEOGRAD
19.11.2016 13:00 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 16. kolo
ODŽACI - OFK BEOGRAD
05.03.2017 14:00 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 17. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - BSK BORČA
10.03.2017 14:00 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 18. kolo
ČSK PIVARA - OFK BEOGRAD
18.03.2017 14:30 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 19. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - SINĐELIĆ
25.03.2017 14:30 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 20. kolo
INĐIJA - OFK BEOGRAD
01.04.2017 15:30 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 21. kolo
BUDUĆNOST - OFK BEOGRAD
09.04.2017 15:30 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 22. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - JAGODINA
15.04.2017 15:30 h
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 23. kolo
DINAMO - OFK BEOGRAD
24.04.2017 16:00 h
- : -
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 24. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - BEŽANIJA
29.04.2017 16:30 h
- : -
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 25. kolo
MAČVA - OFK BEOGRAD
03.05.2017 00:00 h
- : -
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 26. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - SLOBODA
07.05.2017 00:00 h
- : -
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 27. kolo
ZEMUN - OFK BEOGRAD
13.05.2017 00:00 h
- : -
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 28. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - PROLETER
17.05.2017 00:00 h
- : -
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 29. kolo
RADNIČKI - OFK BEOGRAD
21.05.2017 00:00 h
- : -
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE - 30. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - KOLUBARA
28.05.2017 00:00 h
1 MAČVA 50
2 SLOBODA 43
3 ZEMUN 40
4 RADNIČKI 35
5 JAGODINA 34
6 DINAMO 34
7 INĐIJA 33
8 PROLETER 30
9 BUDUĆNOST 30
10 SINĐELIĆ 29
11 BEŽANIJA 28
12 ČSK PIVARA 27
13 ODŽACI 26
14 BSK BORČA 25
15 KOLUBARA 17
16 OFK BEOGRAD 13
Pogledajte detaljnu tabelu lige ►
Radio Laguna
<<
>>