SRPSKA LIGA

SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD"

SRPSKA LIGA - "BEOGRAD"

1. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
26.08.2017 OFK BEOGRAD FK SOPOT 2 : 0
25.08.2017 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL FK RADNIČKI (O) 3 : 1
25.08.2017 FK KOLUBARA FK IMT 1 : 1
25.08.2017 FK GRAFIČAR FK RADNIČKI (NB) 1 : 0
25.08.2017 FK LOKOMOTIVA BSK BATAJNICA 1925 2 : 0
25.08.2017 FK JEDINSTVO FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 0 : 3
25.08.2017 FK PRVA ISKRA FK ŽARKOVO 0 : 2
25.08.2017 FK BASK BSK BORČA 4 : 2
2. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
30.08.2017 FK SOPOT BSK BORČA 0 : 0
30.08.2017 FK ŽARKOVO FK BASK 2 : 0
30.08.2017 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA FK PRVA ISKRA 2 : 2
30.08.2017 BSK BATAJNICA 1925 FK JEDINSTVO 1 : 1
30.08.2017 FK RADNIČKI (NB) FK LOKOMOTIVA 1 : 0
30.08.2017 FK IMT FK GRAFIČAR 3 : 3
30.08.2017 FK RADNIČKI (O) FK KOLUBARA 1 : 0
30.08.2017 OFK BEOGRAD FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 2 : 1
3. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
02.09.2017 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL FK SOPOT 2 : 0
03.09.2017 FK KOLUBARA OFK BEOGRAD 0 : 0
02.09.2017 FK GRAFIČAR FK RADNIČKI (O) 2 : 2
02.09.2017 FK LOKOMOTIVA FK IMT 1 : 2
02.09.2017 FK JEDINSTVO FK RADNIČKI (NB) 0 : 1
02.09.2017 FK PRVA ISKRA BSK BATAJNICA 1925 3 : 0
02.09.2017 FK BASK FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 3 : 0
02.09.2017 BSK BORČA FK ŽARKOVO 0 : 2
4. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
09.09.2017 FK SOPOT FK ŽARKOVO 0 : 4
09.09.2017 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA BSK BORČA 1 : 1
09.09.2017 BSK BATAJNICA 1925 FK BASK 0 : 0
09.09.2017 FK RADNIČKI (NB) FK PRVA ISKRA 1 : 0
09.09.2017 FK IMT FK JEDINSTVO 0 : 1
09.09.2017 FK RADNIČKI (O) FK LOKOMOTIVA 3 : 0
09.09.2017 OFK BEOGRAD FK GRAFIČAR 2 : 2
09.09.2017 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL FK KOLUBARA 1 : 2
5. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
16.09.2017 FK KOLUBARA FK SOPOT 2 : 2
16.09.2017 FK GRAFIČAR FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 2 : 0
17.09.2017 FK LOKOMOTIVA OFK BEOGRAD 2 : 2
16.09.2017 FK JEDINSTVO FK RADNIČKI (O) 0 : 3
16.09.2017 FK PRVA ISKRA FK IMT 0 : 2
16.09.2017 FK BASK FK RADNIČKI (NB) 0 : 1
16.09.2017 BSK BORČA BSK BATAJNICA 1925 3 : 1
16.09.2017 FK ŽARKOVO FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 5 : 0
6. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
23.09.2017 FK SOPOT FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 2 : 1
23.09.2017 BSK BATAJNICA 1925 FK ŽARKOVO 0 : 2
23.09.2017 FK RADNIČKI (NB) BSK BORČA 2 : 1
23.09.2017 FK IMT FK BASK 0 : 1
23.09.2017 FK RADNIČKI (O) FK PRVA ISKRA 1 : 0
23.09.2017 OFK BEOGRAD FK JEDINSTVO 2 : 1
23.09.2017 BSK BORČA FK LOKOMOTIVA 0 : 1
23.09.2017 FK KOLUBARA FK GRAFIČAR 2 : 0
7. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
30.09.2017 FK GRAFIČAR FK SOPOT 4 : 1
30.09.2017 FK LOKOMOTIVA FK KOLUBARA 2 : 1
30.09.2017 FK JEDINSTVO FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 1 : 1
30.09.2017 FK PRVA ISKRA OFK BEOGRAD 1 : 2
30.09.2017 FK BASK FK RADNIČKI (O) 3 : 0
30.09.2017 BSK BORČA FK IMT 2 : 0
30.09.2017 FK ŽARKOVO FK RADNIČKI (NB) 1 : 0
30.09.2017 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA BSK BATAJNICA 1925 1 : 1
8. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
07.10.2017 FK SOPOT BSK BATAJNICA 1925 3 : 1
07.10.2017 FK RADNIČKI (NB) FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 1 : 0
07.10.2017 FK IMT FK ŽARKOVO 0 : 0
07.10.2017 FK RADNIČKI (O) BSK BORČA 1 : 0
07.10.2017 OFK BEOGRAD FK BASK 1 : 0
07.10.2017 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL FK PRVA ISKRA 3 : 3
07.10.2017 FK KOLUBARA FK JEDINSTVO 1 : 3
07.10.2017 FK GRAFIČAR FK LOKOMOTIVA 4 : 3
9. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
14.10.2017 FK LOKOMOTIVA FK SOPOT 3 : 0
14.10.2017 FK JEDINSTVO FK GRAFIČAR 0 : 1
14.10.2017 FK PRVA ISKRA FK KOLUBARA 0 : 2
14.10.2017 FK BASK FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 0 : 2
14.10.2017 BSK BORČA OFK BEOGRAD 0 : 3
14.10.2017 FK ŽARKOVO FK RADNIČKI (O) 2 : 1
14.10.2017 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA FK IMT 1 : 1
14.10.2017 BSK BATAJNICA 1925 FK RADNIČKI (NB) 0 : 0
10. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
21.10.2017 FK SOPOT FK RADNIČKI (NB) 0 : 1
21.10.2017 FK IMT BSK BATAJNICA 1925 0 : 0
21.10.2017 FK RADNIČKI (O) FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 1 : 1
21.10.2017 OFK BEOGRAD FK ŽARKOVO 1 : 2
21.10.2017 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL BSK BORČA 0 : 1
21.10.2017 FK KOLUBARA FK BASK 2 : 2
21.10.2017 FK GRAFIČAR FK PRVA ISKRA 5 : 0
21.10.2017 FK LOKOMOTIVA FK JEDINSTVO 1 : 1
11. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
28.10.2017 FK JEDINSTVO FK SOPOT 2 : 1
28.10.2017 FK PRVA ISKRA FK LOKOMOTIVA 2 : 2
28.10.2017 FK BASK FK GRAFIČAR 0 : 0
28.10.2017 BSK BORČA FK KOLUBARA 0 : 1
28.10.2017 FK ŽARKOVO FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 2 : 0
29.10.2017 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA OFK BEOGRAD 1 : 2
28.10.2017 BSK BATAJNICA 1925 FK RADNIČKI (O) 1 : 3
28.10.2017 FK RADNIČKI (NB) FK IMT 0 : 0
12. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
04.11.2017 FK SOPOT FK IMT 2 : 3
04.11.2017 FK RADNIČKI (O) FK RADNIČKI (NB) 1 : 2
04.11.2017 OFK BEOGRAD BSK BATAJNICA 1925 2 : 0
04.11.2017 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 2 : 0
04.11.2017 FK KOLUBARA FK ŽARKOVO 1 : 0
04.11.2017 FK GRAFIČAR BSK BORČA 0 : 2
04.11.2017 FK LOKOMOTIVA FK BASK 4 : 3
04.11.2017 FK JEDINSTVO FK PRVA ISKRA 4 : 0
13. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
11.11.2017 FK PRVA ISKRA FK SOPOT 3 : 2
11.11.2017 FK BASK FK JEDINSTVO 3 : 1
11.11.2017 BSK BORČA FK LOKOMOTIVA 1 : 1
11.11.2017 FK ŽARKOVO FK GRAFIČAR 2 : 0
11.11.2017 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA FK KOLUBARA 1 : 1
11.11.2017 BSK BATAJNICA 1925 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 0 : 0
11.11.2017 FK RADNIČKI (NB) OFK BEOGRAD 0 : 2
11.11.2017 FK IMT FK RADNIČKI (O) 1 : 3
14. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
18.11.2017 FK SOPOT FK RADNIČKI (O) 0 : 1
18.11.2017 OFK BEOGRAD FK IMT 4 : 1
18.11.2017 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL FK RADNIČKI (NB) 1 : 1
18.11.2017 FK KOLUBARA BSK BATAJNICA 1925 2 : 0
18.11.2017 FK GRAFIČAR FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 3 : 1
18.11.2017 FK LOKOMOTIVA FK ŽARKOVO 0 : 2
18.11.2017 FK JEDINSTVO BSK BORČA 2 : 2
18.11.2017 FK PRVA ISKRA FK BASK 4 : 1
15. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
25.11.2017 FK BASK FK SOPOT 1 : 1
25.11.2017 BSK BORČA FK PRVA ISKRA 2 : 1
25.11.2017 FK ŽARKOVO FK JEDINSTVO 4 : 2
25.11.2017 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA FK LOKOMOTIVA 0 : 5
25.11.2017 BSK BATAJNICA 1925 FK GRAFIČAR 1 : 1
25.11.2017 FK RADNIČKI (NB) FK KOLUBARA 0 : 0
25.11.2017 FK IMT FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 2 : 0
25.11.2017 FK RADNIČKI (O) OFK BEOGRAD 1 : 4
16. kolo
Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
03.03.2018 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA FK JEDINSTVO :
03.03.2018 FK ŽARKOVO FK PRVA ISKRA :
03.03.2018 FK SOPOT OFK BEOGRAD :
03.03.2018 BSK BATAJNICA 1925 FK LOKOMOTIVA :
03.03.2018 BSK BORČA FK BASK :
03.03.2018 FK RADNIČKI (O) FK GSP POLET DORĆOL :
03.03.2018 FK IMT FK KOLUBARA :
03.03.2018 FK RADNIČKI (NB) FK GRAFIČAR :
Highlights
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 1. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK SOPOT
26.08.2017 16:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 2. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK GSP POLET DORĆOL
30.08.2017 16:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 3. kolo
FK KOLUBARA - OFK BEOGRAD
03.09.2017 16:30 h
KUP SRBIJE - PRETKOLO
FK RTANJ - OFK BEOGRAD
06.09.2017 16:00 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 4. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK GRAFIČAR
09.09.2017 16:00 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 5. kolo
FK LOKOMOTIVA - OFK BEOGRAD
17.09.2017 16:00 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 6. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK JEDINSTVO
23.09.2017 15:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 7. kolo
FK PRVA ISKRA - OFK BEOGRAD
30.09.2017 15:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 8. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK BASK
07.10.2017 14:30 h
Kup Beograda - 2. kolo
FK JEDINSTVO - OFK BEOGRAD
11.10.2017 14:00 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 9. kolo
BSK BORČA - OFK BEOGRAD
14.10.2017 14:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 10. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK ŽARKOVO
21.10.2017 13:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 11. kolo
FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA - OFK BEOGRAD
29.10.2017 13:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 12. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - BSK BATAJNICA 1925
04.11.2017 13:30 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 13. kolo
FK RADNIČKI (NB) - OFK BEOGRAD
11.11.2017 13:00 h
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 14. kolo
OFK BEOGRAD - FK IMT
18.11.2017 13:00 h
1 : 4
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 15. kolo
FK RADNIČKI (O) - OFK BEOGRAD
25.11.2017 13:00 h
- : -
SRPSKA LIGA "BEOGRAD" - 16. kolo
FK SOPOT - OFK BEOGRAD
03.03.2018 00:00 h
1 FK ŽARKOVO 40
2 OFK BEOGRAD 36
3 FK RADNIČKI (NB) 28
4 FK GRAFIČAR 26
5 FK RADNIČKI (O) 26
6 FK KOLUBARA 24
7 FK LOKOMOTIVA 22
8 FK BASK 19
9 BSK BORČA 19
10 FK IMT 18
11 FK GSP POLET DORĆOL 16
12 FK JEDINSTVO 16
13 FK PRVA ISKRA 12
14 FK SOPOT 9
15 FK STEPOJEVAC VAGA 9
16 BSK BATAJNICA 1925 7
Pogledajte detaljnu tabelu lige ►
Radio Laguna
<<
>>